2024-03-27 - EPOYE (FR) - Printemps
CACIT -
ENGLISH BIRDLAND'S CUCCAS (SA-M) - prop. NINA PAUL WOLLMAN, cond. MERLE DES IS ANTONYConcours n° 1 - couple - Juges : BOITIER MURA FRANCOIS, JONCOUR YVES
CACIT -
ENGLISH BIRDLAND'S CUCCAS (SA-M) - prop. NINA PAUL WOLLMAN, cond. MERLE DES IS ANTONYEL -
ENGLISH BIRDLAND'S EVA (SA-F) - prop. NINA PAUL WOLLMAN, cond. MERLE DES IS ANTONYEL -
ROMANE DES QUASARS (SG-F) - prop. YVES GUILBERT, cond. MAZEROLLES GILLESEL -
PALMA DES TROIS BARONNIES (P-F) - prop. STEPHANE GERREBOO, cond. MERLE DES IS ANTONYEL -
PALOMA DES TUCS LANDAIS (SA-F) - prop. LAURENT TASTET, cond. MERLE DES IS ANTONYEL -
OLLIA DES QUASARS (SG-F) - prop. PHILIPPE RAULT, cond. MAZEROLLES GILLESEL -
POMEROL (SG-M) - prop. CLEMENT MERITET, cond. MAZEROLLES GILLESEL -
PITCHOU DU GOUYRE (P-M) - prop. HUGUES SAINT-GENEZ, cond. MERLE DES IS ANTONYEL -
DIU' DI VAL DI CHIANA (SA-M) - prop. JEAN-MICHEL LAFFON, cond. LAFFON JEAN MICHELEL -
WOOL DELL'AD MONTES (SA-M) - prop. PHILIPPE DEL CASTILLO, cond. LAFFON JEAN MICHELNC -
SUN DU GOUYRE (P-F) - prop. CHRISTOPHE ROCHEFORT, cond. MAZEROLLES GILLESNC -
REMONDE DE LA FERME DE BELOU (SA-F) - prop. PATRICK BOUTENEIGRE, cond. MERLE DES IS ANTONYNC -
NACRE DE LA VALLEE DE LA LEYRE (SG-F) - prop. FRANCK LEBRET, cond. MAZEROLLES GILLESNC -
SIRIUS DU MAS D'EYRAUD (SG-M) - prop. STEPHANE CHESNEAU, cond. MERLE DES IS ANTONYNC -
ONYX DES HAUTS DE TAULISSE (SG-M) - prop. STEPHANE HOLUIGUE, cond. MERLE DES IS ANTONYNC -
NINJA DE LA VALLEE DE LA LEYRE (SG-M) - prop. FRANCK LEBRET, cond. MAZEROLLES GILLESNC -
RIGOLETTO DES PRES D'ONDINE (SG-M) - prop. MARCEL FRICKER, cond. MERLE DES IS ANTONYConcours n° 2 - couple - Juges : MAILLET JEAN-FRANCOIS, SPOERRI KURT
1 EXC -
OLBIA DE CAUSSES ET D'AUBRAC (SI-F) - prop. JEAN-PIERRE GOTTI, cond. GOTTI JEAN PIERRE2 EXC -
PREDAZZO DES CHEVAUCHEURS DU VENT (SA-M) - prop. ALESSANDRA GAGGERO, cond. COULON FLORIANEL -
RAVENN II DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET (SA-F) - prop. DANIEL PROVOST, cond. COULON FLORIANEL -
REBELLE DU VAL DE LOUE (SI-F) - prop. FABIEN GOTTI, cond. GOTTI JEAN PIERREEL -
ROSELARE DU VAL DE LOUE (SI-F) - prop. MARTINE GOTTI, cond. GOTTI JEAN PIERREEL -
ORIA DE LA BARTHE NEUVE (SA-F) - prop. LUTZ HILDEBRANDT, cond. HILDEBRANDT LUTZEL -
ENGLISH BIRDLAND'S ACDC (SA-F) - prop. NICOLE BONNIGHAUSEN, cond. BOENNIGHAUSE NICOLEEL -
NINA DU MAS D'EYRAUD (SA-F) - prop. PHILIPPE BOUYERON, cond. BOUYERON PHILIPPEEL -
OKLAND DE BÉHIGO (SA-M) - prop. YVES HUPE, cond. HUPE YVESEL -
OREGON DU SENTIER DES LUTINS (P-M) - prop. FLORIAN COULON, cond. COULON FLORIANEL -
OLAF D'ISYUP (SA-M) - prop. FLORIAN PELLICIOLI, cond. COULON FLORIANEL -
MAKA DU MOULIN DE LA CORBIERE (SA-M) - prop. JEAN-LOUIS HUPPE, cond. HUPE JEAN LOUISEL -
FRANCHANNA'S NITRO (P-M) - prop. DOMINIQUE JUNG, cond. COULON FLORIANRET -
OOPER D'ISYUP (SA-M) - prop. CHRISTOPHE FAURE, cond. COULON FLORIANConcours n° 1 - solo - Juges : GUILBERT YVES
1 EXC -
RUBIE DU SENTIER DES LUTINS (SA-F) - prop. JACQUES MORRIER, cond. MORRIER JACQUESEL -
SHANNON DES CHEVAUCHEURS DU VENT (SI-F) - prop. LAURENT PERNIN, cond. COULON FLORIANEL -
REILY DU COMTE DE TREPUGNAT (SA-F) - prop. HERVE GASSLER, cond. COULON FLORIANEL -
SHERLOCK HOLMES DU DOMAINE DE FAYET (SI-M) - prop. JACQUES MORRIER, cond. MORRIER JACQUESEL -
RUBY DU ROND DE BEAUME (SI-M) - prop. VALERIE PERNIN, cond. COULON FLORIANEL -
RAHYA OF BLACK AND SAND (P-M) - prop. PASCAL BURLAT, cond. COULON FLORIANEL -
VIKING OT CHIKO-VELIS (SA-M) - prop. GERARD CART-LAMY, cond. COULON FLORIANEL -
PESTO DU MAS DU ZOUAVE (SA-M) - prop. CYRIL CAMILLERI, cond. COULON FLORIANConcours n° 2 - solo - Juges : LEICKMAN DOMINIQUE
CACT -
SCHUM DES BOCAGES AUVERGNATS (P-M) - prop. GUY MALGAT, cond. MAZEROLLES GILLES2 TB -
SANSA DE L'ESPOIR DES BECOTS (SG-M) - prop. MATHIEU DELATTRE, cond. MAZEROLLES GILLESEL -
SAUDADE VIVA'S (P-F) - prop. STEPHANE GERREBOO, cond. MERLE DES IS ANTONYEL -
A'SOLENE DU BOIS DES DIANES (SA-F) - prop. NICOLE BONNIGHAUSEN, cond. BOENNIGHAUSE NICOLEEL -
SANTOS DES CABANES TCHANQUEES (SA-M) - prop. LUTZ HILDEBRANDT, cond. HILDEBRANDT LUTZEL -
SONIC DE LA PLUME DU PÉVÈLE (SA-M) - prop. JEROME PAIMPARAY, cond. MERLE DES IS ANTONYNC -
SHELBY DU MAS D'EYRAUD (SG-M) - prop. BRUNO FASOLI, cond. MAZEROLLES GILLESNC -
RED DU VAL DE LOUE (SI-M) - prop. DOMINIQUE BERBE, cond. BERBE DOMINIQUE