2022-08-27 - AUDINGHEN (FR) - Gibier Naturel
CACIT -
FRANCHANNA'S LET'S GO (P-M) - prop. DANIELLE ZULIANI, cond. EMMANUEL BOURGEOISConcours n° 1 - couple - Juges : PDT. MERLE DES ISLES FRANCOIS, DOISE CHRISTIAN
CACIT -
FRANCHANNA'S LET'S GO (P-M) - prop. DANIELLE ZULIANI, cond. EMMANUEL BOURGEOISEL -
REV-GWEN DES HAUTS DU JET (P-F) - prop. JEAN-CHARLES RAGNINI, cond. PIERRE-ALAIN LOUETEL -
REVE BLEU DES HAUTS DU JET (P-F) - prop. PIERRE-ALAIN LOUET, cond. PIERRE-ALAIN LOUETEL -
OCKLAND DE LA PLUME DU PÉVÈLE (SA-F) - prop. JEAN-PIERRE CADEAU, cond. JEROME FAISSATEL -
FRANCHANNA'S DORIE (P-F) - prop. JOHANNA ESSER, cond. JOHANNA ESSEREL -
TROLDMARKENS LIV (SG-F) - prop. JOHANNA ESSER, cond. JOHANNA ESSEREL -
RANGEO DU CLOS DE LA SALIAIS (P-M) - prop. LAURENT BERTEAUX, cond. EMMANUEL BOURGEOISEL -
FRANCHANNA'S HAPPY (P-M) - prop. JOHANNA ESSER, cond. EMMANUEL BOURGEOISEL -
ORTAX DES HAUTS DU JET (P-M) - prop. ALEXANDRE MARTEL, cond. EMMANUEL BOURGEOISEL -
BAGGIO DI MONTE ERICE (SA-M) - prop. JEAN BRANA, cond. JEROME FAISSATEL -
FRANCHANNA'S ELT JOE (P-M) - prop. DOMINIQUE BOVET, cond. EMMANUEL BOURGEOISEL -
NINO DE KER AVEL (P-M) - prop. GERARD SABATINI, cond. EMMANUEL BOURGEOISEL -
MAKA DU MOULIN DE LA CORBIERE (SA-M) - prop. JEAN-LOUIS HUPPE, cond. JEAN LOUIS HUPEEL -
EDBEL AMBO (SA-M) - prop. MILENA OLESZCZUK, cond. JEROME FAISSATEL -
FRANCHANNA'S GUAPO (P-M) - prop. PHILIPPE BOUCHEZ, cond. EMMANUEL BOURGEOISFORF -
HIROSIMA Z DUBSKYCH LESU (P-F) - prop. JOHANNA ESSER, cond. JOHANNA ESSERNC -
OKLAND DE BÉHIGO (SA-M) - prop. YVES HUPE, cond. JEAN LOUIS HUPENC -
FRANCHANNA'S JOPLIN (P-M) - prop. DOMINIQUE BOVET, cond. EMMANUEL BOURGEOISConcours n° 2 - couple - Juges : PDT. JONCOUR YVES, GUILBERT YVES
EL -
PALOMA DES TUCS LANDAIS (SA-F) - prop. LAURENT TASTET, cond. ANTONY MERLE DES ISEL -
NEGUE DE LA VALLEE DE LA LEYRE (SG-F) - prop. JEAN-LOUIS LEGLISE, cond. ANTONY MERLE DES ISEL -
M'SHANA (P-F) - prop. OLIVIER BOISSEUX, cond. OLIVIER BOISSEAUXEL -
MISS DE LA PLUME DU PÉVÈLE (SA-F) - prop. CHENIL DU CL, cond. XAVIER HANNEEL -
PITCHOU DU GOUYRE (P-M) - prop. HUGUES SAINT-GENEZ, cond. ANTONY MERLE DES ISEL -
OWEN III DU GUÉ DE BLANQUETAQUE (SA-M) - prop. BRUNO KNOCKAERT, cond. BRUNO KNOCKAERTEL -
ONYX DES HAUTS DE TAULISSE (SG-M) - prop. STEPHANE HOLUIGUE, cond. ANTONY MERLE DES ISFORF -
NEWDEAL DE LA PLAINE AUX OUTARDES (SA-M) - prop. FRANCIS MERLE, cond. BENON NATHALIEFORF -
NINO DU CHATEAU DE MENARDIERE (P-M) - prop. NATHALIE BENON, cond. BENON NATHALIEFORF -
LEIOANDI GIM (SA-M) - prop. FREDERIC PIROT, cond. FREDERIC PIROTNC -
REMONDE DE LA FERME DE BELOU (SA-F) - prop. PATRICK BOUTENEIGRE, cond. ANTONY MERLE DES ISNC -
MEREEN DE LA PLUME DU PÉVÈLE (SA-F) - prop. CHENIL DU CL, cond. XAVIER HANNENC -
O'TOP DES MARECHAUX (P-M) - prop. SANDRA POELMANS, cond. SANDRA POELMANSNC -
NYLS DU VALLON DE CHAVAGNEUX (SG-M) - prop. BRUNO KNOCKAERT, cond. BRUNO KNOCKAERTNC -
NINA DU GOUYRE (P-M) - prop. FRANCOIS MERLE DES IS, cond. ANTONY MERLE DES ISNC -
MUSTANG DE LA PLUME DU PÉVÈLE (SA-M) - prop. CHENIL DU CL, cond. XAVIER HANNENC -
MUSTANG DU MONT D'ERGNY (P-M) - prop. NICOLAS DIMARINO, cond. NICOLAS DI MARINOConcours n° 1 - solo - Juges : PDT. DERACHE ALAIN
1 EXC -
RYAN NARCOS D'ELLE (P-M) - prop. BERNARD LANGLOIS, cond. ANTONY MERLE DES ISEL -
LEIOANDI DORA (SA-M) - prop. FREDERIC PIROT, cond. FREDERIC PIROTFORF -
RAOUL DE LA VALLEE DE L'UBY (P-M) - prop. RENE GUIDONI, cond. ANTONY MERLE DES ISNC -
POGO DU VAL DE RONCEVEAUX (SA-M) - prop. DAMIEN PARIS, cond. ANTONY MERLE DES ISNC -
PIXEL (SI-M) - prop. ROMUALD PALOMO, cond. ROMUALD PALOMONC -
NOX DE LA FOUGUE EN PLAINE (SI-M) - prop. ROMUALD PALOMO, cond. ROMUALD PALOMOPO -
ORPHEE DE LA LOUVIERE EN CHAMPAGNE (P-F) - prop. SEBASTIEN MARQUANT, cond. SEBASTIEN MARQUANTRET -
RANEE DE LA CROIX DE LUMIÈRE (SA-F) - prop. PAUL DA COSTA, cond. ANTONY MERLE DES ISConcours n° 2 - solo - Juges : PDT. BOUTENEIGRE PATRICK
EL -
PAIPA DU CHAMP DE LA PATIENCE (SA-F) - prop. PHILIPPE QUERE, cond. PHILIPPE QUERENC -
ROZELL DU MAS DE BREGANÇON (SA-F) - prop. PHILIPPE QUERE, cond. PHILIPPE QUERENC -
PADDIE DU TER I'ET TILLEUL (SI-F) - prop. DAVID HELLEQUIN, cond. DAVID HELLEQUINNC -
ONICE DE L'AZUR ET OR (P-F) - prop. PHILIPPE RAULT, cond. PHILIPPE RAULTConcours n° 3 - solo - Juges : PDT. JULIEN JEAN-PHILIPPE
ABS -
NEMROD DES TERRES D'OYE (SA-M) - prop. PIERRE MERLIN, cond. PIERRE MERLINEL -
PAME DU MOULIN DE LA CORBIERE (SA-F) - prop. ANDRE QUEAU, cond. ANDRE QUEAUEL -
PURPLE DES LONGS COURTILS (SG-F) - prop. BRUNO DALLONGEVILL, cond. BRUNO DALLONGEVILLEL -
LOUANE DE LA COTE AUX BUIS (SI-F) - prop. CLAUDE BEUCHERIE, cond. CLAUDE BEUCHERIEEL -
RACING DES HAUTS DU JET (P-M) - prop. STEPHANE RAOUL, cond. ANDRE QUEAUNC -
PALOMA DU POULIT SAN DANIS (SA-F) - prop. THIERRY NOURISSON, cond. ANDRE QUEAUNC -
ROCH DU BUISSON D'ARGENT (SA-M) - prop. DAVID GOULAOVIC, cond. ANDRE QUEAUNC -
PACO DE LA PLAINE AUX OUTARDES (SA-M) - prop. FRANCIS MERLE, cond. BENON NATHALIENC -
NOBODY DU MONT D'ERGNY (P-M) - prop. YVES GILON, cond. YVES GILON