2021-10-13 - ESCOURCE (FR) - Gibier Tiré
CACIT -
MILO DU NAZ DE HE (P-M) - prop. NICOLAS LE VAILLANT, cond. GUILLON DOMINIQUEConcours n° 0 - couple - Juges : DELIGEY-TOULET-GUILHEMJOUN
CACIT -
MILO DU NAZ DE HE (P-M) - prop. NICOLAS LE VAILLANT, cond. GUILLON DOMINIQUERCACIT -
ONYX DES HAUTS DE TAULISSE (SG-M) - prop. STEPHANE HOLUIGUE, cond. MERLE DES IS ANTONYRCACT -
NOX DE CAZAOUS (SA-M) - prop. S. NOGARO, cond. RUAULT PHILIPPE2 EXC -
OLDHAM DU POINT DE ROSEE (SG-F) - prop. ERIC PORTO, cond. MAZEROLLES GILLES3 EXC -
NANOOK DE CAZAOUS (SA-M) - prop. M. LEBRETON, cond. RUAULT PHILIPPE4 EXC -
PABLO DE LA VALLEE DE L'ENGRANNE (SI-M) - prop. ALAIN CARREAU, cond. RUAULT PHILIPPEEXC -
OPIUM DES COLLINES DE MIOUVIN (SA-M) - prop. GUY MORETTI, cond. RIGHETTI GILLES3 TB -
LUTHER DES LANDES D'OCTOBRE (SA-M) - prop. JEAN ESQUIROL, cond. ESQUIROL JEANTB -
PUMA DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET (SA-M) - prop. D. PROVOST, cond. MADIOT LAURENCETB -
NIL DE CAZAOUS (SA-M) - prop. PHILIPPE RUAULT, cond. RUAULT PHILIPPEEL -
PASTILLE DU PUY DU FOUGEROUX (SA-F) - prop. JULIEN DELAGE, cond. GUILLON DOMINIQUEEL -
OLLIA DES QUASARS (SG-F) - prop. PHILIPPE RAULT, cond. MAZEROLLES MAZEROLLESEL -
OIHANA DES DUNES DU CAPTALAT (P-F) - prop. JEAN-PAUL LESTAGE, cond. LESTAGE JEAN PAULEL -
NEBBIA DU CLOS DE LA BERRUGUETTE (P-F) - prop. ALEXANDRE ROUSTAN, cond. RIGHETTI GILLESEL -
NANIE DU CHANT DES CAMPANES DOREES (SA-F) - prop. JULIEN AMOURIC, cond. BELLAROSA LIONELEL -
NEGUE DE LA VALLEE DE LA LEYRE (SG-F) - prop. JEAN-LOUIS LEGLISE, cond. MERLE DES IS ANTONYEL -
NESSY DES ANGES DE LA FAZ (SA-F) - prop. F. CAMELIN, cond. RIGHETTI GILLESEL -
LUCE DES YEUX DE VELOURS (SA-F) - prop. CLAUDE & ANN FOUCHE, cond. AUTHIER SOIZICEL -
JESY DE CAZAOUS (SA-F) - prop. GUY MORETTI, cond. MORETTI GUYEL -
PAYA DES PLAINES DE BERLOCH (P-M) - prop. CLEMENT RODRIGUEZ, cond. GUILLON DOMINIQUEEL -
PHARELL DES LANN DRAG FARA (SA-M) - prop. MICHEL CORREC, cond. GUILLON DOMINIQUEEL -
PETRUS DU PUY DU FOUGEROUX (SA-M) - prop. PHILIPPE GASTIGARD, cond. GUILLON DOMINIQUEEL -
NYLS DU VALLON DE CHAVAGNEUX (SG-M) - prop. BRUNO KNOCKAERT, cond. CHARRON CHRISTIANEL -
NALA D'IRATY (P-M) - prop. DIDIER DUSSAUT, cond. CASSIAUT PIERREEL -
NEMO DES LANDES DU PECH (P-M) - prop. DOMINIQUE MERLAND DE C, cond. MERLAND DE C DOMINIQUEEL -
NOVAK DE L'ESPINAUGUET DE SAINT AGUE (P-M) - prop. MICHEL GAYE, cond. MERLE DES IS ANTONYEL -
NATXO DE LANDA-GORI (P-M) - prop. JEAN-ROBERT JULLIEN, cond. CHARRON CHRISTIANEL -
NASH DU HAUT BIEF (SA-M) - prop. LIONEL BELLAROSA, cond. BELLAROSA LIONELEL -
MONSIEUR DU VALLON DE BEAUDINI (SI-M) - prop. JEAN ESQUIROL, cond. ESQUIROL JEANEL -
MOZART DES PESETES (SA-M) - prop. PHILIPPE GARRIGUES, cond. GARRIGUES PHILIPPEEL -
MURPHY DU CLOS DE LA BAUDELIERE (SA-M) - prop. DAVID GIRARDET, cond. GOURAUD CHRISTOPHEEL -
MALO DES FORETS MEDOCAINES (SA-M) - prop. JEAN-DIDIER NOGUES, cond. NOGUES JEAN DIDIEREL -
MAX DES TISONS ARDENTS (SG-M) - prop. JOSE BARTOLOMEU, cond. MAZEROLLES GILLESEL -
LASLO DU POINT DE ROSEE (SG-M) - prop. ERIC PORTO, cond. MAZEROLLES GILLESEL -
LORD DES GORGES DU REGALON (P-M) - prop. VINCENT GARCIA, cond. GARCIA VINCENTEL -
JUMPER DES PICS LUCHONNAIS (SA-M) - prop. G. MORETTI, cond. RIGHETTI GILLESNC -
PIANA DU PUY DU FOUGEROUX (SA-F) - prop. PATRICE DESJOBERT, cond. GUILLON DOMINIQUENC -
OREO DE CAZAOUS (SA-M) - prop. PIERRE LE ROY, cond. RUAULT PHILIPPENC -
NO-VICE DE LA TOUR MADELOC (SA-M) - prop. REMY BENIER, cond. MERLE DES IS ANTONYNC -
NAYA DES GOURGS BLANCS (P-M) - prop. THIERRY MAURE, cond. MAURE THIERRYConcours n° 0 - solo - Juges : GOUBIE
CACT -
NAXOS DU CHATEAU DE MENARDIERE (P-M) - prop. NADINE MARCHIONE, cond. SELLIER DAVIDRCACT -
OUBA DE L'ENCLOS DES JONQUILLES (SA-F) - prop. JEAN-DIDIER NOGUES, cond. NOGUES JEAN DIDIER1 EXC -
PALMA DES TROIS BARONNIES (P-F) - prop. STEPHANE GERREBOO, cond. CHARRON CHRISTIAN1 EXC -
ORKA DU VAL D'ALBRET (SA-F) - prop. LAURENT MARTY, cond. MARTY LAURENT2 EXC -
RIBELLU DU MAS DES VERNETS (SA-F) - prop. CLEMENT MOURET, cond. RIGHETTI GILLES2 EXC -
PATCH PUECH DES MUS (P-M) - prop. JEAN-NOEL PUCHE, cond. MAEGHT XAVIER2 EXC -
OKAY DES TERRES INCONNUES (P-M) - prop. ERIC DURAND-FONTU, cond. MOREL MICHEL3 EXC -
MESCALINE DES GORGES DU REGALON (P-F) - prop. VINCENT GARCIA, cond. GARCIA VINCENT3 TB -
OLGA DE L'OYAT DES DUNES (SA-F) - prop. C. GOURAUD, cond. GOURAUD CHRISTOPHE3 TB -
NARCO DU BANDOU DE COUFFINS (SA-M) - prop. SOIZIC AUTHIER, cond. AUTHIER SOIZIC4 TB -
POINTER DES LANDES DU PECH (P-M) - prop. LAURENCE GUILBERT JUL, cond. MAZEROLLES GILLES4 TB -
OUZBEK DES ROUSSES DES BALMES (P-M) - prop. MICHEL MOREL, cond. MOREL MICHELTB -
PEARL DU SAS DE MARTY (P-F) - prop. MICHEL MOREL, cond. MOREL MICHELABS -
OLOY (SA-M) - prop. CEDRIC DEMARLE, cond. DEMARLE CEDRICEL -
PIN-UP DE LA GARENNE D'ARMAGNAC (P-F) - prop. REMY REFFET, cond. MAEGHT XAVIEREL -
PURDEY DE L'ANSE DE TY ROUX (SI-F) - prop. JACQUES FAVARD, cond. HYTIER BRUNOEL -
PRADA DES BELLES DU CAUSSE (SA-F) - prop. CHRISTOPHE LEO NELLO, cond. GARCIA VINCENTEL -
PRINCESSE DE LA FRANCHAIE (SA-F) - prop. PHILIPPE CHAILLOU, cond. GOURAUD CHRISTOPHEEL -
PITCHOUNE DE LA VALLEE DE LA LEYRE (SA-F) - prop. J.-L. LEGLISE, cond. PIAT JEAN CLAUDEEL -
ONDEE DU BOIS DOUCET (SA-F) - prop. PATRICK BERTHELOT, cond. AUTHIER SOIZICEL -
OLYMPE DU GOURG D'ENFER (SA-F) - prop. SEBASTIEN BARRACHAT, cond. AUTHIER SOIZICEL -
NIKKITA DU MANOIR DE DIANE (SG-F) - prop. PATRICK & MA BUYCK, cond. CHARRON CHRISTIANEL -
RAMBO DE LA CHASSELANDE (P-M) - prop. CHRISTOPHE MERGERIE, cond. MAEGHT XAVIEREL -
P (SA-M) - prop. SOIZIC AUTHIER, cond. AUTHIER SOIZICEL -
DES ARCANES DE SCOLOPAX PHEBUX (SA-M) - prop. YANNICK COSTE, cond. COSTE YANNICKEL -
PEP'S DU CLOS DE LA BAUDELIERE (SA-M) - prop. YOANN MIRANDI, cond. HYTIER BRUNOEL -
OTHELLO DE LA VALLEE DES EPINETTES (SG-M) - prop. FABRICE LOUSTAU, cond. CHARON CHRISTIANEL -
OSLO DES AJONCS DU VAL (SA-M) - prop. SEBASTIEN GUITTONNEAU, cond. GOURAUD CHRISTOPHEEL -
O'ZIZI JUNIOR DE LA DEMI-BRUME (P-M) - prop. STANISLAS ALEKSANDROWI, cond. ALEKSANDROWI ALEKSANDROWIEL -
NEPAL DU BOIS MÉNARD (SA-M) - prop. SONIA CLOCHARD, cond. AUTHIER SOIZICEL -
NEMO XTR DES GORGES DU REGALON (P-M) - prop. VINCENT GARCIA, cond. GARCIA VINCENTEL -
MISTRAL DEL EMPERIO DI TEMPLIO (P-M) - prop. LAURENT DUQUESNOY, cond. DUQUESNOY LAURENTNC -
OBEL DU NAZ DE HE (P-F) - prop. XAVIER AMREIN, cond. AMREIN XAVIERNC -
PHIRST DU TOUCHAUD (SA-M) - prop. BENOIT VIOLLEAU, cond. AUTHIER SOIZICNC -
OXO J (SA-M) - prop. DAVID AMOUROUX, cond. AMOUROUX DAVIDPO -
OSLO DU CHATEAU DE MENARDIERE (P-M) - prop. MARYLENE THOMAS, cond. SELLIER DAVIDPO -
NINO DU CHATEAU DE MENARDIERE (P-M) - prop. NATHALIE BENON, cond. BOUCHER LUCIANORET -
REE-YEES DU CHATEAU DE MENARDIERE (P-M) - prop. JOEL DEBORD, cond. BOUCHER LUCIANO